FSSport.de
FACHSEMINAR SPORT / DIRK OSTERMANN
LEHRAMT FÜR GYMNASIUM UND GESAMTSCHULE
Ball
HOME AKTUELL
TERMINE
REFIS
BILDER
KONTAKT

Referendare 2016/2017
Jens Bothe Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Franziska Deter Gesamtschule Mitte, Velbert
Oliver Felden B.M.V.-Gymnasium, Essen 
Jonas Gauselmann Gesamtschule Holsterhausen, Essen
Yvonne Höfmann Gymnasium am Stoppenberg, Essen
Julian König Carl-Humann-Gymnasium, Essen 
Malte Lüdemann Leibniz-Gymnasium, Essen 
Dominik Nebel Gymnasium Überruhr, Essen
Luisa Soodmann Gymnasium an der Wolfskuhle, Essen
Laura Volmering Alfred-Krupp-Schule, Essen
Carl Philipp Wrobel Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Essen

Referendare 2014/2016
Name Schule
Marco Alello Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Velbert
Eda Celik Gesamtschule Osterfeld, Oberhausen
Marian Göcke Burg-Gymnasium, Essen
Sebastian Honka Gesamtschule Süd, Duisburg
Kara Henrich Don-Bosco-Gymnasium, Essen
Jakob Kroll Gymnasium Werden, Essen
Morten Möllers Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule, Essen
Benjamin Peetz Gesamtschule Holsterhausen, Essen
Sabrina Reuter Gymnasium Werden, Essen
Carina Ruege Gustav-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Mülheim
Jennifer Tepaße Gustav-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Mülheim
Manuel Terliesner Viktoria-Schule, Essen
Engin Tuncay Gesamtschule Globus am Dellplatz, Duisburg
Daniel Weidner Gymnasium Borbeck, Essen

Referendare 2013/2014
Eric Bardenberg Leibniz-Gymnasium, Essen 
Julia Elsner Goethe-Gymnasium, Essen
Fabio Pascal Fiore Matthias-Claudius Gesamtschule, Bochum 
Tabea Gesse Alfred-Krupp-Schule, Essen
Kristina Jakob Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Fabian Jesse Karl-Ziegler-Gymnasium, Mülheim
Andre Nixdorf Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Andrea Petrasch Helmholtz-Gymnasium, Essen
Malte Thiemann Carl-Humann-Gymnasium, Essen 
Dilay Vardar Frida-Levy-Gesamtschule, Essen
Britta Wawrzyniak Maria Sibylla Merian Schule, Bochum
Anke Wegener Viktoria-Schule, Essen

Referendare 2011/2013
Julia Babic Maria-Wächtlerschule, Essen
Kristin Deter B.M.V.-Gymnasium, Essen
Anna Maria Dittmer Luisenschule, Mülheim
Johannes Dörnen Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Britta Fiebranz Gymnasium Überruhr, Essen
Bärbel Großewinkelmann Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Lisa Marie Kellner Grashof-Gymnasium, Essen
Volker Kluck Gymnasium Werden, Essen
Svenja Koch Mannesmann-Gymnasium, Duisburg
Jan Peter Müller Viktoria-Schule, Essen
Marco Schmidt Geschwister-Scholl Gymnasium, Velbert
Kirsten Welke Gymnasium Werden, Essen

Referendare 2010/2012
Burrichter, Kerstin Mariengymnasium, Essen-Werden
Froese, Sascha Gustav-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Mülheim
Hülsmann, Linda Karl-Ziegler-Gymnasium, Mülheim
Kohn, Ralph Goethe-Gymnasium, Essen
Mayk, Fabian Gesamtschule Süd, Essen
Niepsuj, Anna Viktoria-Schule, Essen
Sutthof, Pierre Goethe-Gymnasium, Essen
Walde, Laura Goethe-Gymnasium, Essen

Referendare 2009/2011
Name Schule
Gertz, Anne-Katrin Viktoria-Schule, Essen
Hausmann, Gero Gesamtschule Bockmühle, Essen
Kuntze, Jennifer Gesamtschule Süd, Essen
Müller, Stefan Gymnasium Werden, Essen
Müller, Anika Nikolaus-Ehlen Gymnasium, Velbert
Nummer, Martin Goethe-Gymnasium, Essen
Quade, Sascha Gustav-Heinemann-Gesamtschule, Mülheim
Schmidt, Martin Gesamtschule Holsterhausen, Essen
Schulz, Dana Gymnasium Werden, Essen
Schumann, Isabelle B.M.V.-Gymnasium, Essen
Stiens, Daniel Alfred-Krupp-Schule, Essen
Such, Thorben Luisenschule, Mülheim
Winkelmann, Wolf-Benjamin Maria-Wächtler-Gymnasium, Essen
Wösthoff, Melanie Otto-Pankok-Gymnasium, Mülheim

Referendare 2008/2010
Name
Schule
Altenbeck, Birger
GE-Erich-Kästner, Essen
Broszeit, Dana
GE-Saarn, Mülheim
da Costa Streibig, Susana
Gym An der Wolfskuhle, Essen
Eikenberg, Jennifer
Geschwister-Scholl-Gym, Velbert
Faber, Katja
Karl-Ziegler-Gym, Mülheim
Gabriel, Patrik
Gymnasium Heißen, Mülheim
Lelleck, Sarah
Unesco-Gymnasium, Essen
Preußer, Christian
Alfred-Krupp-Schule, Essen
Roßmöller, Eva
Carl-Humann-Gym, Essen
Schoel, Meike
Gesamtschule Süd, Essen
Unger, Michael
Mariengymnasium, Essen-Werden
Zander, Sarah
Theodor-Heuss-Gym, Essen-Kettwig

Referendare 2007/2009
Name
Schule
Scheffer,Martin
Helmholtz-Gym, Essen
Schleimer, Christoph
Nord-Ost-Gym, Essen
Stachowitz, Dominique
Gym Langenberg, Velbert
Tacke, Carola
Geschwister Scholl-Gym, Velbert
Winkler, Sabrina Babette
Maria-Wächtler-Gym, Essen

Referendare 2006/2008
Name
Schule
Büngers, Christian
Alfred-Krupp, Essen
Dornemann, Anja
Nord-Ost, Essen
Fischer, Birte
Luisenschule, Mülheim
Hemsing, Sascha
Gymnasium, Werden
Ilbertz, Swen
Gustav-Heinemann, Mülheim
Nerlich, Jochen
Viktoria-Schule, Essen
Robens, Nico
Theodor-Heuss, Kettwig
Weber, Jörg
Gesamtschule Saarn, Mülheim

Referendare 2004/2006
Name
Schule
Brechfeld, Nicole
Gesamtschule Süd, Essen
Gesing, Christian
Karl-Ziegler-Gym, Mülheim
Grützmacher, Silvia
Geschwister Scholl-Gym, Velbert
Marxer, Mario
Grashoff-Gymnasium, Essen
Meisterernst, Marten
Gym Langenberg, Velbert
Neuhaus, Martin
Gesamtschule Bockmühle, Essen
Obiorah, Sarah
Unesco-Gymnasium, Essen
Rasky, Nicolai
Gesamtschule Velbert
Schütte, Bastian
Alfred-Krupp, Essen
Zander, Dirk
Gesamtschule Saarn, Mülheim